HeaderHerne
StartseiteÜberSpieleStadien
LandkartenTrophäenVerweiseImpressum

SPIELE - 2022

Übersicht - Statistik - Jahresrückblick

Dezember
        top
18.12. Belgien KVK Tienen Oud-Heverlee Löwen II 4:1 (1:1)
11.12. Deutschland Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 TSV Meerbusch 1:2 (0:1)
04.12. Niederlande OFC De Treffers 1:1 (0:1)
03.12. Niederlande FC Lisse Koninklijke HFC 2:1 (1:0)
02.12. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II 1. FC Köln II 5:0 (3:0)
 
November
        top
26.11. Deutschland FC Augsburg II 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4:2 (1:1)
20.11. Deutschland VfB Stuttgart II FSV Mainz 05 II 4:1 (2:1)
19.11. Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Steinbach 2:2 (1:1)
18.11. Deutschland TSG Balingen FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)
12.11. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
11.11. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
09.11. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
06.11. Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2:1 (1:0)
06.11. Deutschland ESC Geestemünde KSV Vatan Sport 2:4 (2:1)
05.11. Deutschland SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen Lupo Martini Wolfsburg 1:5 (1:1)
 
Oktober
        top
30.10. Schweiz FC Sion FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
29.10. Schweiz Servette Genf FC Lugano 2:2 (2:1)
21.10. Frankreich AC Ajaccio Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
17.10. Frankreich SC Bastia Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
14.10. Schweiz FC Thun FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2 (0:0)
09.10. Casa Pia AC FC Vizela 0:1 (0:0)
08.10. Benfica Lissabon Rio Ave FC 4:2 (3:1)
01.10. England Cambridge United Derby County 0:2 (0:1)
 
September
        top
28.09. Deutschland MSV Düsseldorf Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 3:3 (2:2)
18.09. Deutschland SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (1:0)
16.09. Deutschland FV Engers 07 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 1:0 (1:0)
15.09. Deutschland Hamburger SV II VfB Lübeck 1:1 (1:0)
14.09. Deutschland Blau-Weiß Lohne Holstein Kiel II 0:1 (0:0)
11.09. Deutschland SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich TSG Pfeddersheim 0:4 (0:3)
10.09. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
04.09. Deutschland SV Westfalia Rhynern Victoria Clarholz 4:0 (2:0)
02.09. Deutschland FC Eddersheim SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 3:0 (1:0)
 
August
        top
28.08. Deutschland Delbrücker SC SV Westfalia Rhynern 1:3 (1:2)
27.08. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 1. FC Union Berlin 1:6 (1:3)
25.08. Niederlande FC Twente Enschede AC Florenz 0:0 (0:0)
21.08. England West Ham United Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:1)
19.08. Deutschland TuS BW Königsdorf 1900 SpVg Frechen 20 2:2 (1:2)
17.08. Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh II BSV Kickers Emden 4:0 (3:0)
10.08. Deutschland SV Sonsbeck KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
07.08. Deutschland 1. FC Köln FC Schalke 04 3:1 (0:0)
06.08. Deutschland SV Tasmania Berlin RSV Eintracht 1949 2:1 (1:0)
06.08. Deutschland Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin SG Dynamo Schwerin 4:1 (1:1)
05.08. Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (1:0)
 
Juli
        top
31.07. Deutschland Bremer SV FC Schalke 04 0:5 (0:4)
30.07. Deutschland BSV Kickers Emden SC Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:2)
29.07. Deutschland 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
16.07. Deutschland FC St. Pauli 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (3:0)
 
Juni
        top
14.06. Luxemburg Luxemburg Färöer 2:2 (1:0)
12.06. Deutschland FSV Duisburg SC Düsseldorf-West 4:1 (2:1)
09.06. Deutschland Blau-Weiß Friesdorf FC Hennef 05 2:1 (2:0)
06.06. Deutschland Siegburger SV 04 FC Pesch 3:1 (0:1)
 
Mai
        top
28.05. Niederlande Koninklijke HFC VV Katwijk 4:1 (1:1)
26.05. Niederlande VV Noordwijk TEC VV 0:3 (0:1)
22.05. Deutschland SV Neuhof TUS Dietkirchen 3:0 (1:0)
21.05. Deutschland FSV Martinroda FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
15.05. Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:1)
14.05. Deutschland FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. SC Feucht 1:3 (1:1)
13.05. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II SC Wiedenbrück 2000 5:1 (1:1)
08.05. Deutschland SV Victoria Seelow SC Staaken 1:4 (0:0)
04.05. Telsiu Dziugas Kauno Zalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
03.05. FC Jonava FA Siauliai 0:3 (0:1)
02.05. SK Super Nova Salaspils FK Liepaja 1:3 (0:1)
 
April
        top
26.04. AS Trencin FC Zlate Moravce 4:3 (2:1)
24.04. Österreich SK Rapid Wien SK Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
17.04. Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 FC Schalke 04 2:5 (2:3)
16.04. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II Bonner SC 1:0 (1:0)
14.04. Deutschland VfL Vichttal SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:3 (1:1)
14.04. Deutschland SV Breinig FC Hürth 4:1 (1:1)
09.04. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 1. FC Heidenheim 3:0 (1:0)
05.04. Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
 
März
        top
06.03. Deutschland Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1. FC Düren 0:6 (0:1)
05.03. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Hansa Rostock 3:4 (2:2)
03.03. Deutschland SC Fortuna Köln II Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler 2:0 (1:0)
 
Februar
        top
26.02. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (1:1)
20.02. Deutschland BCV Glesch-Paffendorf VfL Vichttal 2:1 (0:0)
13.02. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II SV Rödinghausen 0:0 (0:0)
05.02. Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Schalke 04 II 1:4 (0:2)
 
Januar
        top
29.01. Deutschland Bonner SC SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0:0 (0:0)
22.01. Deutschland Borussia Mönchengladbach II FC Schalke 04 II 1:4 (1:0)